Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MATTHEWS CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£270,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£559,950
+93.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£270,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500
+25.6%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UR
← Back to All Properties