Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+56.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties