Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CALVERT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+195.7%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+84.0%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3BT
← Back to All Properties