17, MEADOWSWEET, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£138,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,995+150.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£138,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950+19.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+14.1%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1