Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
-2.9%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+307.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties