Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GALLAGHER COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+41.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-6.6%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XX
← Back to All Properties