Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,950
+5.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+73.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,340
+20.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FT
← Back to All Properties