Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PENINSULA PLACE, NAPIER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-3.6%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
-24.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7BD
← Back to All Properties