Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINCEBY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+53.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+26.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+14.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NS
← Back to All Properties