35, CORONATION AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+264.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.8%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1