Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+1.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+14.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties