43, NORA STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,950+212.2%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-39.6%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1