9A, DUKE STREET, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 0AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+62.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+38.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1