Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties