Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,950
+22.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+42.9%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AN
← Back to All Properties