Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GROVE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.8%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-70.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+293.4%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties