Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+57.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+62.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties