Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WYNCHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,600
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£147,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,600
+52.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£147,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6NZ
← Back to All Properties