Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WHARF ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5SY
← Back to All Properties