Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BONDGATE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
-9.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 28 July 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NS
← Back to All Properties