Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE EYE, BARRIER ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-6.2%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4SD
← Back to All Properties