Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-42.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+1.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,294 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,656
Sold on 21 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties