Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+0.9%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties