Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
+1.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties