Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WEST AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+361.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7PD
← Back to All Properties