8, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£23,000-23.3%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1