16, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+12.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+44.2%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1