Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+31.8%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+9.0%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties