Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAURENCE RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6FX
← Back to All Properties