33, TREVOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+9.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+186.4%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+96.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1