49, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,995-0.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+41.8%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 12 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1