62, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000+36.3%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+111.1%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£171,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950+51.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1