52, STAPLETON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+164.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+91.5%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1