Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+0.5%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+82.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties