Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELDHOUSE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+69.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+28.6%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7NT
← Back to All Properties