63, HARRISON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 1ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+43.8%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+151.7%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1