Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.1%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties