Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYNDON CLOSE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+32.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4EA
← Back to All Properties