Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MARGARET DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9AN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
-25.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+92.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+1.3%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9AN
← Back to All Properties