Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DAVENPORT DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 7NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+92.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950
+43.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 7NT
← Back to All Properties