Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHRISTCHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+22.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+23.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3QE
← Back to All Properties