Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDWINA AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
-11.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3TT
← Back to All Properties