97, BARRY LYNHAM DRIVE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 8YT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+420.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-9.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1