Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHALBOURNE RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+15.1%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 6 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EJ
← Back to All Properties