13, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500-14.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+171.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1