Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CALLINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 5BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,050
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,050
+28.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 5BP
← Back to All Properties