Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FOREDRAFT STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2DD
← Back to All Properties