Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+350.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6RE
← Back to All Properties