Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+13.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties