Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4NY
← Back to All Properties